Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BIRKINSTYLE LANE, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 October 2010
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6BT
← Back to All Properties