29, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8SY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+11.9%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+4.4%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+17.7%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+190.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1