Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COLOSSUS WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,000
+46.5%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,995
-2.1%
Sold on 2 March 2011
Terraced
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6GU
← Back to All Properties