WINDYRIDGE, OUTLANDS LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£412,500+21.3%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1