Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROTHESAY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+53.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-9.4%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+56.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4PU
← Back to All Properties