Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67A, HIGH STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+39.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
+6.4%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+52.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+155.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7JJ
← Back to All Properties