Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
-8.6%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+12.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£414,500
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3AA
← Back to All Properties