Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KIRBY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+14.0%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+217.4%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HN
← Back to All Properties