Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+84.7%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+26.7%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties