Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REEDBUSH AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-1.0%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+21.3%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4ZF
← Back to All Properties