Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, YEW TREE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6FW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£29,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,220
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6FW
← Back to All Properties