Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24D, DELAMERE ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+14.2%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,450
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3QA
← Back to All Properties