Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ARNCOTT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,500
-9.1%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+10.3%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,995
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AW
← Back to All Properties