Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITEHORSE DRIVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+69.8%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£371,000
+20.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+153.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 27 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LY
← Back to All Properties