Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE7 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+43.4%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+152.4%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3BE
← Back to All Properties