Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-12.3%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+23.9%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+55.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 8 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6HB
← Back to All Properties