Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TWIGDEN COURT, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+17.5%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+53.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2RL
← Back to All Properties