Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RAVENSCLIFFE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+71.0%
Sold on 9 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+261.9%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 11 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0HX
← Back to All Properties