Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALBANY TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+165.9%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8QW
← Back to All Properties