Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DARLASTON LANE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 7BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+77.1%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+10.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,350
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 7BW
← Back to All Properties