Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYSIDE, PRIORY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.3%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+245.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9HQ
← Back to All Properties