Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SEAM WAY, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 4TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£70,919 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£70,919 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,081
Sold on 29 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 4TA
← Back to All Properties