5, STATION ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 6AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+207.0%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+22.4%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+45.2%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1