Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MILLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.4%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+223.4%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8BW
← Back to All Properties