Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FRESHFIELD AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+12.6%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+8.3%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+53.1%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3FB
← Back to All Properties