Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BURNETTS COURT, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,500
-0.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+143.2%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 27 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0SR
← Back to All Properties