Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPEEDWELL CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+69.0%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+114.6%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Detached
+£78,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,495
Sold on 11 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YQ
← Back to All Properties