Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COLVILLE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£41,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+118.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,200
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5HT
← Back to All Properties