16, ARKWRIGHT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.8%
Price Change
+£77,749 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+148.8%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,749 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,251+8.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,256 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+118.2%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1