Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CHOBHAM ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 0HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£702,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.6%
Price Change
+£552,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£702,000
+369.6%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£552,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 0HQ
← Back to All Properties