9, QUEEN STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 5QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+38.6%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500+26.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-3.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1