Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+25.7%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+16.4%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+13.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties