11, LOSCOE GROVE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 9GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£142,000-11.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+22.6%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1