Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, AINTREE AVENUE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+13.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,950
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6NR
← Back to All Properties