132, THE KNARES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+34.2%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995+27.5%
Sold on 27 April 2010
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+17.3%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1