Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EDWIN PANKS ROAD, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+86.0%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+72.7%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 5JL
← Back to All Properties