Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, JEMMETT STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.6%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500
+18.8%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+53.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+113.0%
Sold on 1 February 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7XJ
← Back to All Properties