27, STONEBANKS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£535,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£535,000+7.0%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950+102.4%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
+£252,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+12.8%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1