Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, ST THOMAS' COURT, CLIFFE HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
-3.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+240.3%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2AW
← Back to All Properties