Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+78.6%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+29.5%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+92.5%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EH
← Back to All Properties