Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+11.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 15 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8SQ
← Back to All Properties