Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PRINCES STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+14.9%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+36.5%
Sold on 11 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9RE
← Back to All Properties