Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HASLEMERE HOUSE, LOWER STREET, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 2PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-19.2%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,500
+41.8%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,450
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 2PE
← Back to All Properties