Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+83.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+33.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties