Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILLOW CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+26.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+100.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2TZ
← Back to All Properties