7, ST THOMAS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000-2.2%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000+148.0%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+46.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1