30, GORDON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 1NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+165.2%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+44.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750+5.2%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1