Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+5.9%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties