Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, JERSEY ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+49.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+67.5%
Sold on 17 July 2008
Terraced
+£91,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,495
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3PD
← Back to All Properties