Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+4.4%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties